Difference between revisions of "Massachusetts Military Reservation"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
||<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Type'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Comments'''||<font color="blue">'''Confirmation Date''' | ||<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Type'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Comments'''||<font color="blue">'''Confirmation Date''' | ||
|-align="center" style="background:" | |-align="center" style="background:" | ||
| − | |140.0375||R||N262|| Security-Operations|| | + | |140.0375||R||N262|| Security-Operations||2020.01.31 jeffkett |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|141.8875||R||N262||Security-Training/exercises||2020.01.28 jeffkett | |141.8875||R||N262||Security-Training/exercises||2020.01.28 jeffkett | ||