Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Statewide Communications Network"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (cleaning up older updates sent via email) |
m (typo) |
||
| Line 870: | Line 870: | ||
|1480||Coventry Fire Dispatch (Occasionally simulcasts from 453.1250 D546)||No||North, South||2019.06.30 W1KNE | |1480||Coventry Fire Dispatch (Occasionally simulcasts from 453.1250 D546)||No||North, South||2019.06.30 W1KNE | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |1483||Coventry Police F1||No?||South||2019.07.01 Friends of | + | |1483||Coventry Police F1||No?||South||2019.07.01 Friends of SNE |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|1484||Coventry Police F2||No||South|| | |1484||Coventry Police F2||No||South|| | ||