Difference between revisions of "Nearby New York"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Reconfirmations) |
(→Greene County: Updated DPL and added response frequency) |
||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
!Confirmation | !Confirmation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |155.9100|| | + | |155.9100||D263||R||County Sheriff Dispatch||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |154.9875||D243||S||County Law Response|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46.1400||CSQ||S||County Fire Dispatch||2015.08.05 W1KNE | |46.1400||CSQ||S||County Fire Dispatch||2015.08.05 W1KNE | ||