Difference between revisions of "Orleans County VT Fire Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Craftsbury||154.0250|| || ||Fire Disp||2010.08.13 | |Craftsbury||154.0250|| || ||Fire Disp||2010.08.13 | ||
| − | |- | + | |-align="center" |
|Irasburg|| || || ||DB: Newport PD<br>DB: VSP after-hours|| | |Irasburg|| || || ||DB: Newport PD<br>DB: VSP after-hours|| | ||
| − | |- | + | |-align="center" |
|Newport||154.1600||S|| ||DB: Newport PD<br>DB: VSP after-hours|| | |Newport||154.1600||S|| ||DB: Newport PD<br>DB: VSP after-hours|| | ||
| − | |- | + | |-align="center" |
|Newport||154.2650||S|| |||| | |Newport||154.2650||S|| |||| | ||
| − | |- | + | |-align="center" |
|Orleans|| || || ||DB: Newport PD<br>DB: VSP after-hours|| | |Orleans|| || || ||DB: Newport PD<br>DB: VSP after-hours|| | ||
| − | |- | + | |-align="center" |
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Vermont}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Vermont}} | ||
Revision as of 10:24, 3 February 2018
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/ReConfirmation Date |
| Craftsbury | 154.0250 | Fire Disp | 2010.08.13 | ||
| Irasburg | DB: Newport PD DB: VSP after-hours |
||||
| Newport | 154.1600 | S | DB: Newport PD DB: VSP after-hours |
||
| Newport | 154.2650 | S | |||
| Orleans | DB: Newport PD DB: VSP after-hours |
|
|
|