Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Statewide Communications Network"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→South Zone (Tower ID: T0102): added alt CC 853.7125 and re-confirmed others) |
|||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|851.2375||866.2375||Voice|| | |851.2375||866.2375||Voice|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |851.4625||866.4625||Voice|| | + | |851.4625||866.4625||Voice||2017.01.04 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|851.6625||-||Voice|| | |851.6625||-||Voice|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |852.0875||867.0875||Voice|| | + | |852.0875||867.0875||Voice||2017.01.04 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|852.1500||867.1500||Voice|| | |852.1500||867.1500||Voice|| | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|852.4500||867.4500||Voice ||2014.08.27 | |852.4500||867.4500||Voice ||2014.08.27 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |852.9250||867.9250||Alt. Control Ch/Voice || | + | |852.9250||867.9250||Alt. Control Ch/Voice ||2017.01.04 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |853.1750||868.1750||Alt. Control Ch/Voice|| | + | |853.1750||868.1750||Alt. Control Ch/Voice||2017.01.04 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |853.4125||868.4125||Alt. Control Ch|| | + | |853.4125||868.4125||Alt. Control Ch/Voice||2017.01.04 |
| − | |- align="center" | + | |- align="center" |
| − | |853.8750||868.8750||Primary Control Ch | + | |853.5125||868.5125||Alt. Control Ch/Voice||2017.01.04 |
| + | |- align="center" | ||
| + | |853.7125||||Alt. Control Ch/Voice||2017.01.04 | ||
| + | |- align="center" | ||
| + | |853.8750||868.8750||Primary Control Ch||2017.01.04 Pete | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||