Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Military"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (fix Ladon from Laydon) |
(Confirmation/Re-Confirmations - →RI Air National Guard - Quonset State Airport) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|139.7500||S||FM||Ch.02 AGE Net|| | |139.7500||S||FM||Ch.02 AGE Net|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |140.9125||R||151.4||Ch.15 Fire/Crash||2107.05.20 KB1FJR |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|141.6250||S||FM||Ch.04 Fuel Net|| | |141.6250||S||FM||Ch.04 Fuel Net|| | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|141.8000||R||151.4||Ch.13 SPS Repeater<br>Also reported as RHODY OPS in AM|| | |141.8000||R||151.4||Ch.13 SPS Repeater<br>Also reported as RHODY OPS in AM|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |143.3875||R||151.4||Ch.10a Security|| | + | |143.3875||R||151.4||Ch.10a Security||2017.05.22 KB1FJR |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|143.8000||S||FM||Also reported as RHODY MAINTENANCE in AM|| | |143.8000||S||FM||Also reported as RHODY MAINTENANCE in AM|| | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|149.2750||S||FM||Ch.11 Motor Pool / Comm Flight Net|| | |149.2750||S||FM||Ch.11 Motor Pool / Comm Flight Net|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| + | |149.9750||S||FM||Ch.03 Supply Net|| | ||
| + | |-align="center" | ||
|150.2125||?||151.4||Unk Ch ||2014.09.25 jeffkett | |150.2125||?||151.4||Unk Ch ||2014.09.25 jeffkett | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| + | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||