Difference between revisions of "Mass.Military"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Confirmations and a couple of changes for Westover AFB) |
m |
||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|142.1750||R||NAC 293 ||Westover Aerial Port Squadron ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | |142.1750||R||NAC 293 ||Westover Aerial Port Squadron ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |142.4500||||NAC 293 ||Westover Communications Squadron Repair ||2013 | + | |142.4500||||NAC 293 ||Westover Communications Squadron Repair ||2013 Confirmation needed! |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|143.6500||S||NAC 293 ||Westover Aircraft Maintenance NET 4/Base OPS Transit Alert||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | |143.6500||S||NAC 293 ||Westover Aircraft Maintenance NET 4/Base OPS Transit Alert||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | ||