Difference between revisions of "Hartford County CT Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (correction to Enfield DPW) |
m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
||'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Enfield||DPW||453.2250||R||82.5|| ||2012. | + | |Enfield||DPW||460.6125||R||131.8|| || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Enfield||InterOp||453.2250||R||82.5||Townwide Interop||2012.09.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | ||
Revision as of 05:47, 12 October 2012
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Enfield | DPW | 460.6125 | R | 131.8 | ||
| Enfield | InterOp | 453.2250 | R | 82.5 | Townwide Interop | 2012.09.18 |
|
|
|