Difference between revisions of "Windham County CT EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
(confirm Putnam EMS) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|QV EMS||33.8800|| ||179.9||QV EMS Operations|| | |QV EMS||33.8800|| ||179.9||QV EMS Operations|| | ||
|-align="center" style="backround:#ff5555;" | |-align="center" style="backround:#ff5555;" | ||
| − | |PUTNAM||155.2950|| ||146.2||Putnam Ambulance|| | + | |PUTNAM||155.2950||S||146.2||Putnam Ambulance||2012.05.16 |
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | ||
Revision as of 12:03, 18 May 2012
| COMMUNITY | FREQUENCY | TYPE | TONE | NOTES | Confirmation/Re-Confirmation |
| COUNTYWIDE | UHF | 131.8 | Standard Regional CMED | ||
| HUNTERS Ambulance | Marcus LTR & Passport | T | CSQ | 2012.01.22 | |
| QV EMS | 33.8800 | 179.9 | QV EMS Operations | ||
| PUTNAM | 155.2950 | S | 146.2 | Putnam Ambulance | 2012.05.16 |
|
|
|