Difference between revisions of "Essex County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
(Confirmation) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |482.9125|| R||123.0||Lawrence Area Transport/Operations|| | + | |482.9125|| R||123.0||Lawrence Area Transport/Operations||2012.07.09 N1BHH |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|482.5875|| R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton|| | |482.5875|| R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton|| | ||
Revision as of 18:01, 9 July 2012
Essex County Sheriff Department
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Use | Confirmation/ReConfirmation |
| 482.9125 | R | 123.0 | Lawrence Area Transport/Operations | 2012.07.09 N1BHH |
| 482.5875 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton | |
| 470.3375 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton |
|
|
|