Difference between revisions of "Mass Trial Courts"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (ReConf Suffolk Superior) |
|||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Dedham||453.3750||S||127.3||2010.10.12 | |Dedham||453.3750||S||127.3||2010.10.12 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Dorchester||453.5750||R|| | + | |Dorchester||453.5750||R|| || |
|-align="Center" | |-align="Center" | ||
|Fall River<br>Bristol Superior||453.5875||R||127.3||2011.12.14 | |Fall River<br>Bristol Superior||453.5875||R||127.3||2011.12.14 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|Suffolk Superior||453.3750||R||D506||2012.02.17 | |Suffolk Superior||453.3750||R||D506||2012.02.17 | ||
|-align="Center" | |-align="Center" | ||
| − | |Suffolk Superior||453.5750||R|| || | + | |Suffolk Superior||453.5750||R||D506||2011.05.19 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Taunton||453.2500||R|| || | |Taunton||453.2500||R|| || | ||
Revision as of 10:44, 20 February 2012
Trial Courts of the Commonwealth
Portable Radios Original Simplex Channel Plan
| Frequency | Type | Tone | CH | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
| 453.2250 | S | 156.7 | Ch.01 | |
| 453.2750 | S | 156.7 | Ch.02 | |
| 453.3000 | S | 156.7 | Ch.03 | |
| 453.3750 | S | 156.7 | Ch.04 | |
| 453.5750 | S | 156.7 | Ch.05 | |
| 453.7250 | S | 156.7 | Ch.06 | |
| 453.8000 | S | 156.7 | Ch.07 | |
| 453.8750 | S | 156.7 | Ch.08 |
Courts Channel Plan
| Court | Frequency | Type | Tone | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
| Boston Muni | 453.8750 | R | 127.3 | 2011.03.24 |
| Brockton | 453.3000 | R | ||
| Chelsea | 453.5750 | S | 127.3 | |
| Dedham | 453.2750 | S | 127.3 | 2010.10.12 |
| Dedham | 453.3750 | S | 127.3 | 2010.10.12 |
| Dorchester | 453.5750 | R | ||
| Fall River Bristol Superior |
453.5875 | R | 127.3 | 2011.12.14 |
| Hampden Superior | 453.5750 | R | 127.3 | 2011.10.12 |
| Hingham | 453.3000 | S | 127.3 | |
| Lawrence Dist | 453.8750 | R | ||
| Lawrence Superior | 453.5750 | R | ||
| Plymouth | 453.3375 | R | ||
| Salem | 453.3250 | R | ||
| Springfield | 453.2625 | R | 127.3 | |
| Springfield | 453.8000 | S | 127.3 | |
| Suffolk Superior | 453.3750 | R | D506 | 2012.02.17 |
| Suffolk Superior | 453.5750 | R | D506 | 2011.05.19 |
| Taunton | 453.2500 | R | ||
| Worcester | 453.2625 | R | ||
| Worcester | 453.3500 | R | 77.0 | 2007.11.10 |
| Worcester | 453.6375 | R | ||
| Worcester | 453.7875 | R | ||
| Worcester | 453.8375 | R | ||
| Worcester | 453.8625 | R | ||
| Worcester | 460.2875 | R |
- Back to Massachusetts Quicklist
- Back to Main Page