Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Recreational Facilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (edits and new info for DDC and RI Convention Center) |
(Reconfirmations - Rhode Island Convention Center Authority, Providence */) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Use'''||'''FCC License'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Use'''||'''FCC License'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |464.5000|| S|| | + | |464.5000||S||77.0||Concessions||WPVB735||2012.03.18 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |464.5750|| S||?||||WPVB735|| | + | |464.5750||S||?||||WPVB735|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |471.4375||R||D115||Tickets/Admission|| ||2012. | + | |471.4375||R||D115||Tickets/Admission|| ||2012.03.18 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |471.8875|| R||D025||Security||Expired WIL675||2009.05 | + | |471.8875||R||D025||Security||Expired WIL675||2009.05 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |484.4625|| R||100.0||Operations/Control||Expired WIL675||2012.02.02 | + | |484.4625||R||100.0||Operations/Control||Expired WIL675||2012.02.02 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||