Difference between revisions of "Carroll County Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (ReConf and add Agency/Dept) |
(→Department Frequency Information: EMA additions) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Moultonborough||Highway Dept||151.1000||S||100.0|| ||2010.12.26 | |Moultonborough||Highway Dept||151.1000||S||100.0|| ||2010.12.26 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| + | |Ossipee||Emergency Management||155.6925||R||136.5|| ||2013.10.26 nhfirefighter | ||
| + | |- align="center" | ||
| + | |Freedom||Emergency Management||154.6575||R||74.4||Analog||2013.10.26 nhfirefighter | ||
| + | |- align="center" | ||
| + | |Freedom||Emergency Management||154.6575||R||NAC293||Digital||2013.10.26 nhfirefighter | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|New Hampshire}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|New Hampshire}} | ||
Revision as of 19:01, 26 October 2013
Department Frequency Information
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date |
| Moultonborough | Highway Dept | 151.1000 | S | 100.0 | 2010.12.26 | |
| Ossipee | Emergency Management | 155.6925 | R | 136.5 | 2013.10.26 nhfirefighter | |
| Freedom | Emergency Management | 154.6575 | R | 74.4 | Analog | 2013.10.26 nhfirefighter |
| Freedom | Emergency Management | 154.6575 | R | NAC293 | Digital | 2013.10.26 nhfirefighter |
|
|
|