Difference between revisions of "Rockingham County Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchSWNH91-2675 (talk | contribs) |
m (Thanks) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
||Derry DPW||453.375||103.5||Highway & Landfill ||1/31/2006 / 12/21/2008 | ||Derry DPW||453.375||103.5||Highway & Landfill ||1/31/2006 / 12/21/2008 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Londonderry DPW||156.165||136.5|| Infrequent PD | + | |Londonderry DPW||156.165||136.5|| Infrequent PD secondary||4/2/2007 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Londonderry Bldg Inspect||156.165||151.4|| other depts ||7/2/2007 | |Londonderry Bldg Inspect||156.165||151.4|| other depts ||7/2/2007 | ||
Revision as of 14:04, 30 December 2008
Department Frequency Information
| Department | Frequency | Tone | Notes | Confirmation / ReConfirmation Date |
| Derry DPW | 453.375 | 103.5 | Highway & Landfill | 1/31/2006 / 12/21/2008 |
| Londonderry DPW | 156.165 | 136.5 | Infrequent PD secondary | 4/2/2007 |
| Londonderry Bldg Inspect | 156.165 | 151.4 | other depts | 7/2/2007 |
|
|
|