Difference between revisions of "Piscataquis County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
||<font color="blue">'''Channel'''||<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Notes''' | ||<font color="blue">'''Channel'''||<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Notes''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |1||155.0250|| | + | |1||155.0250||192.8||Primary Dispatch-Also listed as Region 9 Net |
|-align="center" style="background:silver" | |-align="center" style="background:silver" | ||
|???||153.8450||???||??? | |???||153.8450||???||??? | ||
Revision as of 19:15, 23 May 2008
| Channel | Frequency | Tone | Notes |
| 1 | 155.0250 | 192.8 | Primary Dispatch-Also listed as Region 9 Net |
| ??? | 153.8450 | ??? | ??? |
| ??? | 153.9950 | ??? | ??? |
|
|
|