Difference between revisions of "Norfolk County Municipal Departments and Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
||<font color="brown">'''Department'''||<font color="brown">'''Frequency'''||<font color="brown">'''PL/DPL'''||<font color="brown">'''Comments'''||<font color="brown">'''Conf. Date''' | ||<font color="brown">'''Department'''||<font color="brown">'''Frequency'''||<font color="brown">'''PL/DPL'''||<font color="brown">'''Comments'''||<font color="brown">'''Conf. Date''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Bellingham||37.9400||||| | + | |Bellingham||37.9400|||||| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Braintree||158.8800||203.5 | + | |Braintree||158.8800||203.5|||| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Brookline||151.0550 R||203.5||||2007.12.14 | |Brookline||151.0550 R||203.5||||2007.12.14 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Canton | + | |Canton|||||||| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Dedham||45.8400 | + | |Dedham||45.8400|||||| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Dover||150.9950 | + | |Dover||150.9950|||||| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Revision as of 12:20, 16 December 2007
Latest Update 12/16/2007. This page is always under construction. Keep checking back, and better yet, contribute!
| Department | Frequency | PL/DPL | Comments | Conf. Date |
| Bellingham | 37.9400 | |||
| Braintree | 158.8800 | 203.5 | ||
| Brookline | 151.0550 R | 203.5 | 2007.12.14 | |
| Canton | ||||
| Dedham | 45.8400 | |||
| Dover | 150.9950 |