Difference between revisions of "RI Resource Recovery Center"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (2024 reconfirmations) |
(25 Reconfirmations) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!'''Confirmation''' | !'''Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |463.3250||1||1||1/2|||| | + | |463.3250||1||1||1/2||||2025.01.10 W1KNE |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | !'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Security||N|| ||2025.01.10 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |2||Operations||N|| || | + | |2||Operations||N|| ||2025.01.10 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|3||Operations||N|| ||2024.05.09 W1KNE | |3||Operations||N|| ||2024.05.09 W1KNE | ||
Latest revision as of 20:41, 10 January 2025
|
Rhode Island Resource Recovery Center
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
Frequencies
| Frequency | Color Code | LCN | LSN | Notes | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 463.3250 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 | 2025.01.10 W1KNE |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Encrypted | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Security | N | 2025.01.10 W1KNE | |
| 2 | Operations | N | 2025.01.10 W1KNE | |
| 3 | Operations | N | 2024.05.09 W1KNE | |
| 4 | Operations | N | 2023.06.07 W1KNE | |
| 255 | Scale House | N | 2024.02.21 bcgrubin |