Difference between revisions of "Essex County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (ReConfirmation) |
(ReConfirmation) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.4125||R||123.0||Jail Operations- Middleton | + | |460.4125||R||123.0||Jail Operations- Middleton||2024.11.24 ecps92 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|470.3375||R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton||2012.12.07 | |470.3375||R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton||2012.12.07 | ||
Revision as of 09:30, 27 November 2024
- For the trunking site at the H.O.C., please visit the Boston Municipal Trunk page.
Legacy conventional frequencies.
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Use | Confirmation/ReConfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 460.4125 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations- Middleton | 2024.11.24 ecps92 |
| 470.3375 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton | 2012.12.07 |
| 482.5875 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton | 2019.03.31 wb1hbu |
| 482.9125 | R | 123.0 | Transport/Operations | 2019.03.31 ecps92 |
|
|
|