Difference between revisions of "Dana-Farber Cancer Institute"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (2K24 Reconfirmations) |
(2K24 Reconfirmations) |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|100||Need to ID||||2021.10.05 ecps92 | |100||Need to ID||||2021.10.05 ecps92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |101|| | + | |101||Security?||||2024.01.13 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|102||Need to ID||||2022.12.28 ecps92 | |102||Need to ID||||2022.12.28 ecps92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |105||HVAC|||| | + | |105||HVAC||||2024.01.23 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|110||Need to ID||||2021.10.05 ecps92 | |110||Need to ID||||2021.10.05 ecps92 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|113||Facilities?||Testing door functions||2021.03.17 W1KNE | |113||Facilities?||Testing door functions||2021.03.17 W1KNE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |114||Parking Operations|||| | + | |114||Parking Operations||||2024.01.23 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |115|| | + | |115||Valet||||2024.01.23 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|119||Unknown||All in Spanish||2021.03.17 W1KNE | |119||Unknown||All in Spanish||2021.03.17 W1KNE | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 17:03, 23 January 2024
| Table of contents - |
|---|
System Frequencies
Binney Street
- Color Code 11
- Site 01
| Frequency | LCN | LSN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 461.3750 | 1 | 1/2 | 2024.01.13 W1KNE |
| 461.5375 | 2 | 3/4 | 2024.01.13 W1KNE |
| 463.4875 | 3 | 5/6 | 2024.01.13 W1KNE |
Boylston St. (Newton)
- Color Code 7
- Site 02
| Frequency | LCN | LSN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 462.0375 | 1 | 2021.03.17 W1KNE | |
| 464.6875 | 2 | 2021.03.17 W1KNE |
Methuen
- Color Code ?
- Site ?
- Unknown if part of the linked system but likely.
| Frequency | LCN | LSN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 452.7000 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmations |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Need to ID | 2021.10.05 ecps92 | |
| 101 | Security? | 2024.01.13 W1KNE | |
| 102 | Need to ID | 2022.12.28 ecps92 | |
| 105 | HVAC | 2024.01.23 W1KNE | |
| 110 | Need to ID | 2021.10.05 ecps92 | |
| 111 | Security | 2022.12.28 ecps92 | |
| 113 | Facilities? | Testing door functions | 2021.03.17 W1KNE |
| 114 | Parking Operations | 2024.01.23 W1KNE | |
| 115 | Valet | 2024.01.23 W1KNE | |
| 119 | Unknown | All in Spanish | 2021.03.17 W1KNE |