Difference between revisions of "Fairfield County CT EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|-align="center" style="backround:#ff5555;" | |-align="center" style="backround:#ff5555;" | ||
|EASTON||155.2800||131.8||Danbury Ambulance | |EASTON||155.2800||131.8||Danbury Ambulance | ||
| − | |- | + | |-align="center" style="backround:#ff5555;" |
|NEW CANAAN||155.1750R||D464||New Canaan Ambulance | |NEW CANAAN||155.1750R||D464||New Canaan Ambulance | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | ||
Revision as of 22:04, 27 June 2006
| COMMUNITY | FREQUENCY | TONE | NOTES | |
| DANBURY | 155.2800 | 131.8 | Danbury Ambulance | |
| EASTON | 155.2800 | 131.8 | Danbury Ambulance | |
| NEW CANAAN | 155.1750R | D464 | New Canaan Ambulance |
|
|
|