Difference between revisions of "RI Resource Recovery Center"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (add LSN column - →Frequencies) |
(New TG found from searching) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!'''Confirmation''' | !'''Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |463.3250||1||1||1/2|||| | + | |463.3250||1||1||1/2||||2023.06.07 W1KNE |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|3||Operations||N|| ||2022.01.03 W1KNE | |3||Operations||N|| ||2022.01.03 W1KNE | ||
| + | |-align="center" | ||
| + | |4||Operations||N|| ||2023.06.07 W1KNE | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:41, 7 June 2023
|
Rhode Island Resource Recovery Center
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
Frequencies
| Frequency | Color Code | LCN | LSN | Notes | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 463.3250 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 | 2023.06.07 W1KNE |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Encrypted | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Operations | N | 2022.01.03 W1KNE | |
| 4 | Operations | N | 2023.06.07 W1KNE |