Difference between revisions of "Essex County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (2021 confirmation - →Essex County Sheriff Department) |
(reconfirmation - →Essex County Sheriff Department) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.4125||R||123.0||Channel 5?- Middleton|| | + | |460.4125||R||123.0||Channel 5?- Middleton||2022.02.04 ecps92 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|460.4125||R||?||New Channel, - Lawrence|| | |460.4125||R||?||New Channel, - Lawrence|| | ||
Revision as of 13:39, 5 February 2022
Essex County Sheriff Department
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Use | Confirmation/ReConfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 460.4125 | R | 123.0 | Channel 5?- Middleton | 2022.02.04 ecps92 |
| 460.4125 | R | ? | New Channel, - Lawrence | |
| 470.3375 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton | 2012.12.07 |
| 482.5875 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton | 2019.03.31 wb1hbu |
| 482.9125 | R | 123.0 | Transport/Operations | 2019.03.31 ecps92 |
|
|
|