Difference between revisions of "American Airlines Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (add Confirmations - →System Frequencies) |
(confirmation - →System Frequencies) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|460.6750||Voice|| ||2020.09.16 ecps92 | |460.6750||Voice|| ||2020.09.16 ecps92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |461.1750||Voice|| || | + | |461.1750||Voice|| ||2020.09.16 ecps92 |
|- | |- | ||
|461.7750||Voice|| ||2020.09.14 ecps92 | |461.7750||Voice|| ||2020.09.14 ecps92 | ||
Revision as of 13:58, 16 September 2020
|
American Airlines - Boston/Logan
|
System Frequencies
-| Frequency | Usage | LCN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 452.6375 | Voice | ||
| 460.6750 | Voice | 2020.09.16 ecps92 | |
| 461.1750 | Voice | 2020.09.16 ecps92 | |
| 461.7750 | Voice | 2020.09.14 ecps92 | |
| 452.0375 | |||
| 452.6625 | |||
| 452.6875 | |||
| 460.8250 | |||
| 460.8500 | |||
| 460.8750 | |||
| 461.4125 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ? | ||
| 104 | ? | ||
| 109 | ? | ||
| 110 | ? | ||
| 112 | ? | ||
| 115 | ? | ||
| 124 | ? |