Difference between revisions of "JetBlue Logan Airport"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (add CC - →System Sites/Frequencies) |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{{mediumtable}} | {{mediumtable}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background:silver;" | ||
| − | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||''' | + | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''DSD+ Channel'''||'''Latest Confirmation''' |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|451.2875||Voice|| ||2020.05.18 ecps92 | |451.2875||Voice|| ||2020.05.18 ecps92 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|460.8000||control|| ||2020.05.18 ecps92 | |460.8000||control|| ||2020.05.18 ecps92 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |452.8250||Voice|| ||2020.05.18 ecps92 | + | |452.8250||Voice||455/456||2020.05.18 ecps92 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|461.9625||Voice|| || | |461.9625||Voice|| || | ||
Revision as of 14:14, 18 May 2020
|
JetBlue Airlines - Logan Airport, Boston MA
|
System Sites/Frequencies
- Color Code 1
| Frequency | Usage | DSD+ Channel | Latest Confirmation |
| 451.2875 | Voice | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 451.6875 | Voice | ||
| 452.0875 | Voice | ||
| 460.8000 | control | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 452.8250 | Voice | 455/456 | 2020.05.18 ecps92 |
| 461.9625 | Voice | ||
| 464.6250 | Voice |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | ID | Notes | Confirmation/ReConfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6684675 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684676 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684677 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684678 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684679 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684680 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684682 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684689 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684691 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684698 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 |