Difference between revisions of "WMLEC"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Reconfirmation) |
(Reconfirmations) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Type'''||'''Use'''||'''Location'''||'''Confirmation''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Type'''||'''Use'''||'''Location'''||'''Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.2250||206.5||R||Intercity PD Operations||Mount Tom, Holyoke|| | + | |460.2250||206.5||R||Intercity PD Operations||Mount Tom, Holyoke||2020.01.16 alekrohto (SNE Submitter) |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|460.4750||206.5||R||Intercity FD Operations||Mount Tom, Holyoke||2014.05.05 W1KNE | |460.4750||206.5||R||Intercity FD Operations||Mount Tom, Holyoke||2014.05.05 W1KNE | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Type'''||'''Call Sign'''||'''Use'''||'''Location'''||'''Licensee'''||'''Confirmation''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Type'''||'''Call Sign'''||'''Use'''||'''Location'''||'''Licensee'''||'''Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |155.4750||173.8||R||WBC459||Intercity PD Operations VHF XBand||Hovey Hill, Monson||Monson, Town Of|| | + | |155.4750||173.8||R||WBC459||Intercity PD Operations VHF XBand||Hovey Hill, Monson||Monson, Town Of||2020.01.16 alekrohto (SNE Submitter) |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |858.7375||156.7||R||WPLY470||Intercity PD Operations 800 XBand||Mount Tom, Holyoke||Hampden, Town of|| | + | |858.7375||156.7||R||WPLY470||Intercity PD Operations 800 XBand||Mount Tom, Holyoke||Hampden, Town of||2020.01.16 alekrohto (SNE Submitter) |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||