Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Recreational Facilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Reconfim RICC) |
(→Roger Williams Park Zoo, Providence: Reconfirm RWZoo) |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|461.7625|| R||D065||Zoo Maintenance OPS Channel 1||WNRZ718||2017.08.27 W1KNE | |461.7625|| R||D065||Zoo Maintenance OPS Channel 1||WNRZ718||2017.08.27 W1KNE | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |464.9250|| R||D065||Zoo Maintenance OPS Channel 2||WNRZ718|| | + | |464.9250|| R||D065||Zoo Maintenance OPS Channel 2||WNRZ718||2019.11.18 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|452.2250|| S||?||?||WNRZ718|| | |452.2250|| S||?||?||WNRZ718|| | ||