Difference between revisions of "Windsor County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
(ReConfirmations) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |453.3250||R||85.4||Ch.01 East|| | + | |453.3250||R||85.4||Ch.01 East||2019.06.14 sawyer100 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.4375||R||110.9||Ch.02 West|| | + | |460.4375||R||110.9||Ch.02 West||2019.06.14 sawyer100 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:34, 9 July 2019
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| 453.3250 | R | 85.4 | Ch.01 East | 2019.06.14 sawyer100 |
| 460.4375 | R | 110.9 | Ch.02 West | 2019.06.14 sawyer100 |
|
|
|