Difference between revisions of "WMLEC"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (removed Colors) |
(Reconfirmation) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Type'''||'''Call Sign'''||'''Use'''||'''Location'''||'''Licensee'''||'''Confirmation''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Type'''||'''Call Sign'''||'''Use'''||'''Location'''||'''Licensee'''||'''Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |155.4750||173.8||R||WBC459||Intercity PD Operations VHF XBand||Hovey Hill, Monson||Monson, Town Of|| | + | |155.4750||173.8||R||WBC459||Intercity PD Operations VHF XBand||Hovey Hill, Monson||Monson, Town Of||2019.06.09 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|858.7375||156.7||R||WPLY470||Intercity PD Operations 800 XBand||Mount Tom, Holyoke||Hampden, Town of||2017.08.19 W1KNE | |858.7375||156.7||R||WPLY470||Intercity PD Operations 800 XBand||Mount Tom, Holyoke||Hampden, Town of||2017.08.19 W1KNE | ||