Difference between revisions of "Nantucket County EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!'''Confirmation/ReConfirmation''' | !'''Confirmation/ReConfirmation''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |Nantucket EMS||155.3400||S||114.8||EMS to Hospital|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:47, 20 May 2019
Southeastern Mass. EMS Council Provides information on Who provides EMS in each community and the level of service.
| Department and Usage | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes/Comments | Confirmation/ReConfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nantucket EMS | 155.3400 | S | 114.8 | EMS to Hospital |