Difference between revisions of "Mass.Military"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (reConfirmation) |
|||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|49.9000||S||110.9||MA ARNG 5 SW Operations ||Inactive? | |49.9000||S||110.9||MA ARNG 5 SW Operations ||Inactive? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |138.3625||R||110.9||MA ARNG Repeater Waltham|| | + | |138.3625||R||110.9||MA ARNG Repeater Waltham||2019.04.13 KennyBlues |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|139.3000||R||110.9||MA ARNG Repeater Sandwich||2012 | |139.3000||R||110.9||MA ARNG Repeater Sandwich||2012 | ||