Difference between revisions of "Bristol County RI Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (New Warren PD DMR) |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|BRISTOL||BRISTOL PD||453.2000||R||141.3||Parades / Special Ops / Details||2016.09.20 trp | |BRISTOL||BRISTOL PD||453.2000||R||141.3||Parades / Special Ops / Details||2016.09.20 trp | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |WARREN||WARREN PD||155.3700||R||167.9||Operations||2016.05.05 ecps92 | + | |WARREN||WARREN PD N||155.3700||R||CC6||New DMR Ops. Police TG:10 (Fully Encrypted)||2017.12.01 W1KNE |
| + | |- align="center" | ||
| + | |WARREN||WARREN PD||155.3700||R||167.9||Old Operations||2016.05.05 ecps92 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Rhode Island}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Rhode Island}} | ||