Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Recreational Facilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Roger Williams Park Zoo, Providence: Reconfirmatios) |
|||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Use'''||'''FCC License'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Use'''||'''FCC License'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |461.7625|| R||D065||Zoo Maintenance OPS Channel 1||WNRZ718|| | + | |461.7625|| R||D065||Zoo Maintenance OPS Channel 1||WNRZ718||2017.08.27 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|464.9250|| R||D065||Zoo Maintenance OPS Channel 2||WNRZ718||2014.09.25 jeffkett | |464.9250|| R||D065||Zoo Maintenance OPS Channel 2||WNRZ718||2014.09.25 jeffkett | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|463.2125|| S||?||?||WNRZ718|| | |463.2125|| S||?||?||WNRZ718|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |463.5375||R||D065||Security||WNRZ718|| | + | |463.5375||R||D065||Security||WNRZ718||2017.08.27 W1JBE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|463.9500|| S||D116||?||WNRZ718|| | |463.9500|| S||D116||?||WNRZ718|| | ||