Difference between revisions of "WMLEC"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchMrsvensven (talk | contribs) m (copy confirmation from Hampden County FD page) |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |154.2800||82.5||R||KCI425||Intercity FD Operations VHF XBand||Minechnoag Mountain, Ludlow||Hampden, County Of|| | + | |154.2800||82.5||R||KCI425||Intercity FD Operations VHF XBand||Minechnoag Mountain, Ludlow||Hampden, County Of||2012.11.23 ScanWesternMass |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|TG: 2513||-||T||-||[[Massachusetts_State_Police_Project_25|MSP P-25 Trunked system]] simulcast of Intercity PD||Multiple||Massachusetts, Commonwealth of||2014.05.05 W1KNE | |TG: 2513||-||T||-||[[Massachusetts_State_Police_Project_25|MSP P-25 Trunked system]] simulcast of Intercity PD||Multiple||Massachusetts, Commonwealth of||2014.05.05 W1KNE | ||