Difference between revisions of "WMLEC"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchMrsvensven (talk | contribs) (Copied Mt Grace tone from Franklin county page) |
Mrsvensven (talk | contribs) (copy more info from Franklin county page) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|460.6250||?||R||Hovey Hill||Monson||Hampden|| | |460.6250||?||R||Hovey Hill||Monson||Hampden|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |453.4750|| | + | |453.4750||206.5||R||Shelburne Mountain||Shelburne||Franklin|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |453.8000|| | + | |453.8000||206.5||R||Shelburne Mountain||Shelburne||Franklin|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|453.1500||206.5||R||Mount Grace||Warwick||Franklin||2016.04.25 cmpsa | |453.1500||206.5||R||Mount Grace||Warwick||Franklin||2016.04.25 cmpsa | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |453.6000|| | + | |453.6000||206.5||R||Mount Grace||Warwick||Franklin||2016.04.25 cmpsa |
|} | |} | ||