Difference between revisions of "OneVoice"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (added Site 52) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
* Neighbor Sites: 3, 8, 9, 15, 50 | * Neighbor Sites: 3, 8, 9, 15, 50 | ||
{{halftable}} | {{halftable}} | ||
| − | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||''' | + | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''Uniden LCN'''||'''DSD Chs'''||'''Confirmation''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |454.19375||Voice & CC||23/24||2015.10.07 | + | |454.19375||Voice & CC||12||23/24||2015.10.07 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |454.21875||Voice & CC||27/28||2015.10.07 | + | |454.21875||Voice & CC||14||27/28||2015.10.07 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |454.23125||Voice & CC||29/30||2015.10.07 | + | |454.23125||Voice & CC||15||29/30||2015.10.07 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
* Neighbor Sites: 23, 25, 26 | * Neighbor Sites: 23, 25, 26 | ||
{{halftable}} | {{halftable}} | ||
| − | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||''' | + | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''Uniden LCN'''||'''DSD Chs'''||'''Confirmation''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |461.5375||Voice and CC||3/4||2015.09.22 | + | |461.5375||Voice and CC||2||3/4||2015.09.22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |463.5125||Voice and CC||5/6||2015.10.15 | + | |463.5125||Voice and CC||3||5/6||2015.10.15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |464.8625||Voice||9/10||2015.10.15 | + | |464.8625||Voice||5||9/10||2015.10.15 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> | <br /> | ||
| − | ==System ID: Network 171/Site 61 - Unknown Location== | + | ==System ID: Network 171/Site 52 - Glastonbury, CT == |
| + | * Neighbor Sites: 26, 50 | ||
| + | {{halftable}} | ||
| + | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''Uniden LCN'''||'''DSD Chs'''||'''Confirmation''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |461.58750||Voice||1||1/2||2016.08.01 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |463.86250||Voice||2||3/4||2016.08.01 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |464.03750||Voice||3||5/6||2016.08.01 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |454.29375||CC & Voice||4||7/8||2016.08.01 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |464.81250||Voice||5||9/10||2016.08.01 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |} | ||
| + | <br />==System ID: Network 171/Site 61 - Unknown Location== | ||
* Neighbor Sites: 63, 64 | * Neighbor Sites: 63, 64 | ||
{{halftable}} | {{halftable}} | ||
| − | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''Ch | + | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''Uniden LCN'''||'''DSD Ch'''||'''Confirmation''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |472.7750||Voice and CC||?/?||2016.02.07 | + | |472.7750||Voice and CC||?||?/?||2016.02.07 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |472.4625||Voice and CC||?/?||2016.02.06 | + | |472.4625||Voice and CC||?||?/?||2016.02.06 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 56: | Line 72: | ||
* Neighbor Sites: 63 | * Neighbor Sites: 63 | ||
{{halftable}} | {{halftable}} | ||
| − | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''Ch | + | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''Uniden LCN'''||'''DSD Ch'''||'''Confirmation''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |471.2125||CC & Voice||?/?||2016.06.13 | + | |471.2125||CC & Voice||?||?/?||2016.06.13 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 82: | ||
* Neighbor Sites: 61, 62, 64, 66 | * Neighbor Sites: 61, 62, 64, 66 | ||
{{halftable}} | {{halftable}} | ||
| − | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''Ch | + | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''Uniden LCN'''||'''DSD Ch'''||'''Confirmation''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |472.8375||Voice and CC||1/2||2016.01.08 Matt | + | |472.8375||Voice and CC||1||1/2||2016.01.08 Matt |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |483.7875||Voice and CC||?/?||2015.09.22 | + | |483.7875||Voice and CC||?||?/?||2015.09.22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |484.3125||Voice and CC||5/6||2016.01.08 Matt | + | |484.3125||Voice and CC||3||5/6||2016.01.08 Matt |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 95: | ||
* Neighbor Sites: 61, 62, 63, 66 | * Neighbor Sites: 61, 62, 63, 66 | ||
{{halftable}} | {{halftable}} | ||
| − | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''Ch | + | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''Uniden LCN'''||'''DSD Ch'''||'''Confirmation''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |462.3500||Voice||1/2||2016.01.14 | + | |462.3500||Voice||1||1/2||2016.01.14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |463.2625||CC & Voice||3/4||2016.01.11 | + | |463.2625||CC & Voice||2||3/4||2016.01.11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |484.7375||CC & Voice||5/6||2016.01.11 | + | |484.7375||CC & Voice||3||5/6||2016.01.11 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 92: | Line 108: | ||
* Neighbor Sites: 61, 62, 63, 64 | * Neighbor Sites: 61, 62, 63, 64 | ||
{{halftable}} | {{halftable}} | ||
| − | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''Ch | + | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''Uniden LCN'''||'''DSD Ch'''||'''Confirmation''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |?||Voice||1/2||2016.01.11 | + | |?||Voice||1||1/2||2016.01.11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |?||Voice||3/4||2016.01.11 | + | |?||Voice||2||3/4||2016.01.11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |?||Voice||5/6||2016.01.11 | + | |?||Voice||3||5/6||2016.01.11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |472.9875||CC & Voice||7/8||2016.01.11 | + | |472.9875||CC & Voice||4||7/8||2016.01.11 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:05, 1 August 2016
|
Contents
|
System ID: Network 171/Site 26 - Farmington, CT
- Neighbor Sites: 3, 8, 9, 15, 50
| Frequency | Usage | Uniden LCN | DSD Chs | Confirmation |
| 454.19375 | Voice & CC | 12 | 23/24 | 2015.10.07 |
| 454.21875 | Voice & CC | 14 | 27/28 | 2015.10.07 |
| 454.23125 | Voice & CC | 15 | 29/30 | 2015.10.07 |
System ID: Network 171/Site 50 - Holyoke, MA
- Neighbor Sites: 23, 25, 26
| Frequency | Usage | Uniden LCN | DSD Chs | Confirmation |
| 461.5375 | Voice and CC | 2 | 3/4 | 2015.09.22 |
| 463.5125 | Voice and CC | 3 | 5/6 | 2015.10.15 |
| 464.8625 | Voice | 5 | 9/10 | 2015.10.15 |
System ID: Network 171/Site 52 - Glastonbury, CT
- Neighbor Sites: 26, 50
| Frequency | Usage | Uniden LCN | DSD Chs | Confirmation |
| 461.58750 | Voice | 1 | 1/2 | 2016.08.01 |
| 463.86250 | Voice | 2 | 3/4 | 2016.08.01 |
| 464.03750 | Voice | 3 | 5/6 | 2016.08.01 |
| 454.29375 | CC & Voice | 4 | 7/8 | 2016.08.01 |
| 464.81250 | Voice | 5 | 9/10 | 2016.08.01 |
==System ID: Network 171/Site 61 - Unknown Location==
- Neighbor Sites: 63, 64
| Frequency | Usage | Uniden LCN | DSD Ch | Confirmation |
| 472.7750 | Voice and CC | ? | ?/? | 2016.02.07 |
| 472.4625 | Voice and CC | ? | ?/? | 2016.02.06 |
System ID: Network 171/Site 62 - Unknown Locationn
- Neighbor Sites: 63
| Frequency | Usage | Uniden LCN | DSD Ch | Confirmation |
| 471.2125 | CC & Voice | ? | ?/? | 2016.06.13 |
System ID: Network 171/Site 63 - Georgetown, MA
- Neighbor Sites: 61, 62, 64, 66
| Frequency | Usage | Uniden LCN | DSD Ch | Confirmation |
| 472.8375 | Voice and CC | 1 | 1/2 | 2016.01.08 Matt |
| 483.7875 | Voice and CC | ? | ?/? | 2015.09.22 |
| 484.3125 | Voice and CC | 3 | 5/6 | 2016.01.08 Matt |
System ID: Network 171/Site 64 - Hudson, NH?
- Neighbor Sites: 61, 62, 63, 66
| Frequency | Usage | Uniden LCN | DSD Ch | Confirmation |
| 462.3500 | Voice | 1 | 1/2 | 2016.01.14 |
| 463.2625 | CC & Voice | 2 | 3/4 | 2016.01.11 |
| 484.7375 | CC & Voice | 3 | 5/6 | 2016.01.11 |
System ID: Network 171/Site 66 - Unknown Location
- Neighbor Sites: 61, 62, 63, 64
| Frequency | Usage | Uniden LCN | DSD Ch | Confirmation |
| ? | Voice | 1 | 1/2 | 2016.01.11 |
| ? | Voice | 2 | 3/4 | 2016.01.11 |
| ? | Voice | 3 | 5/6 | 2016.01.11 |
| 472.9875 | CC & Voice | 4 | 7/8 | 2016.01.11 |
Network 171 Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| 301005 | Sky Health EMS Helicopter, LI NY | 2015.09.20 |
| 100001 | Goosetown Communications | 2015.09.22 |
| 600011 | unknown E MA TG | 2016.01.08 |
| 600012 | unknown E MA TG | 2016.01.11 |
| 600020 | unknown E MA TG | 2015.09.01 |
| 600031 | Capitol Waste (Haverhill Area) | 2015.01.08 |