Difference between revisions of "Rutland County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (ReConfirmation) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Rutland County SO||460.4500||R||127.3||Ch.01 Dispatch|| | + | |Rutland County SO||460.4500||R||127.3||Ch.01 Dispatch||2016.07.12 krone1972 |
|-align="Center" | |-align="Center" | ||
|Rutland County SO||460.5000|| ||?||Ch.02 Car/Car|| | |Rutland County SO||460.5000|| ||?||Ch.02 Car/Car|| | ||
Revision as of 11:30, 26 July 2016
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Rutland County SO | 460.4500 | R | 127.3 | Ch.01 Dispatch | 2016.07.12 krone1972 |
| Rutland County SO | 460.5000 | ? | Ch.02 Car/Car | ||
| Rutland County SO | 460.0250 | R | ? |
|
|
|