Difference between revisions of "Massachusetts Military Reservation"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Mass. Air National Guard - Otis Air National Guard Base: 173.5875 Mixed in the clear/ENC Security) |
|||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|128.4250||S||AM || USCG Cape Air Tower VHF||2012 | |128.4250||S||AM || USCG Cape Air Tower VHF||2012 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |164.5500||S||CSQ ||USCG Cape Air FM Operations || | + | |164.5500||S||CSQ ||USCG Cape Air FM Operations ||2015.01.28 ecps92 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |166.2250||S||CSQ ||USCG Cape Air FM Maintenance Ops || | + | |166.2250||S||CSQ ||USCG Cape Air FM Maintenance Ops ||2015.04.18 ecps92 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|171.3375||S||? ||USCG Cape Air Dispensary/Ambulances || Inactive? | |171.3375||S||? ||USCG Cape Air Dispensary/Ambulances || Inactive? | ||