Difference between revisions of "Essex County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Essex County Sheriff Department: Reconfirmation) |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|482.5875||R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton|| | |482.5875||R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |482.9125||R||123.0||Lawrence Area Transport/Operations|| | + | |482.9125||R||123.0||Lawrence Area Transport/Operations||2015.11.02 N1BHH |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Sheriff]][[Category:Sheriff Quicklist]] | [[Category:Sheriff]][[Category:Sheriff Quicklist]] | ||
{{Quicklist Footer2|Essex}} | {{Quicklist Footer2|Essex}} | ||
Revision as of 17:41, 2 November 2015
Essex County Sheriff Department
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Use | Confirmation/ReConfirmation |
| 460.4125 | R | 123.0 | New channel in use, Channel 5 ?- Middleton | 2013.09.25 N1BHH |
| 460.4125 | R | ? | New Channel, - Lawrence | |
| 470.3375 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton (license expired) | 2012.12.07 |
| 482.5875 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton | |
| 482.9125 | R | 123.0 | Lawrence Area Transport/Operations | 2015.11.02 N1BHH |
|
|
|