Difference between revisions of "Orange County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|460.2000||R||N685||Dispatch - Dual Mode||2014.03.11 jimmylaw | |460.2000||R||N685||Dispatch - Dual Mode||2014.03.11 jimmylaw | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |453.2500||R||100.0|| ||2014. | + | |453.2500||R||100.0||Ch.02||2014.08.02 cmpsa |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|453.6500||R|| || || | |453.6500||R|| || || | ||
Revision as of 14:46, 4 August 2014
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| 460.2000 | R | 123.0 | Dispatch - Dual Mode | 2014.03.11 jimmylaw |
| 460.2000 | R | N685 | Dispatch - Dual Mode | 2014.03.11 jimmylaw |
| 453.2500 | R | 100.0 | Ch.02 | 2014.08.02 cmpsa |
| 453.6500 | R |
|
|
|