Difference between revisions of "Caledonia County VT Fire Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (Created page with "{{prettytable}} |-align="center" style="background:silver" |<font color="#990000">'''DEPARTMENT'''||<font color="#990000">'''FREQUENCY'''||<font color="#990000">'''TYPE'''||<font...") |
(add Groton VT) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|<font color="#990000">'''DEPARTMENT'''||<font color="#990000">'''FREQUENCY'''||<font color="#990000">'''TYPE'''||<font color="#990000">'''TONE'''||<font color="#990000">'''NOTES'''||<font color="#990000">'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |<font color="#990000">'''DEPARTMENT'''||<font color="#990000">'''FREQUENCY'''||<font color="#990000">'''TYPE'''||<font color="#990000">'''TONE'''||<font color="#990000">'''NOTES'''||<font color="#990000">'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |Groton||154.4000||S||136.5||DB: [[Twin State Mutual Aid|Twin State Fire]]||2014.07.12 ecps92 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:52, 14 July 2014
| DEPARTMENT | FREQUENCY | TYPE | TONE | NOTES | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Groton | 154.4000 | S | 136.5 | DB: Twin State Fire | 2014.07.12 ecps92 |
|
|
|