Difference between revisions of "Orleans County VT Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (footers) |
(update with NAC) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Newport||453.1625|| R|| | + | |Newport||453.1625||R||N293|| ||2014.04 Jim-VT |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Vermont}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Vermont}} | ||
Revision as of 12:45, 22 April 2014
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Newport | 453.1625 | R | N293 | 2014.04 Jim-VT |
|
|
|