Difference between revisions of "Massachusetts Military Reservation"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|149.3250||S||131.8|| Apparent new range control frequency?||2013.12.08 | |149.3250||S||131.8|| Apparent new range control frequency?||2013.12.08 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- align="center" |
|242.2000||S||AM||MA ARNG Helo Tactical|| | |242.2000||S||AM||MA ARNG Helo Tactical|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||