Difference between revisions of "Mass.Military"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Conf. Ft Devens Army Police and changed to repeater) |
(Confirmed new Hanscom AFB CP freq.finally!) |
||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|279.6000||S||AM ||Boston TRACON-Hanscom Approach Primary (paired with 124.4)||2012.09.24 N1BHH | |279.6000||S||AM ||Boston TRACON-Hanscom Approach Primary (paired with 124.4)||2012.09.24 N1BHH | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |362.9500||S||AM ||Hanscom AFB Command Post (New 06/2012)|| | + | |362.9500||S||AM ||Hanscom AFB Command Post (New 06/2012)||2013.02.15 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |397.1000||S||AM ||Hanscom AFB Command Post (Old-inactive?)|| | + | |397.1000||S||AM ||Hanscom AFB Command Post (Old-inactive?)|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||