Difference between revisions of "Tolland County CT Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (added fields - INFO for this County is NEEDED) |
(add Tolland DPW) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
||'''Department and Usage'''||'''Alpha Tag'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | ||'''Department and Usage'''||'''Alpha Tag'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tolland||Tolland DPW||154.1000|| ||156.7|| ||2012.02.08 ecps92 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | ||
Revision as of 21:40, 8 February 2013
| Department and Usage | Alpha Tag | Frequency | Type | Tone | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
| Tolland | Tolland DPW | 154.1000 | 156.7 | 2012.02.08 ecps92 |
|
|
|