Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Military"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (fixed link to navy newport trunk system) |
(reConfirm Security) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|141.8000||R||151.4||Ch.13 SPS Repeater||Also reported as RHODY OPS in AM? | |141.8000||R||151.4||Ch.13 SPS Repeater||Also reported as RHODY OPS in AM? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |143.3875||R||151.4||Ch.10a Security||2012. | + | |143.3875||R||151.4||Ch.10a Security||2012.12.19 ecps92 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|143.8000||S||FM|| ||Also reported as RHODY MAINTENANCE in AM | |143.8000||S||FM|| ||Also reported as RHODY MAINTENANCE in AM | ||