Difference between revisions of "Essex County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Confirmation) |
(Added new channel, reordered list) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |460.4125|| R||123.0||New channel in use- Middleton||2012.09.20 N1BHH |
| + | |-align="center" | ||
| + | |470.3375|| R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|482.5875|| R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton|| | |482.5875|| R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |482.9125|| R||123.0||Lawrence Area Transport/Operations||2012.09.20 N1BHH |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Sheriff]][[Category:Sheriff Quicklist]] | [[Category:Sheriff]][[Category:Sheriff Quicklist]] | ||
{{Quicklist Footer2|Essex}} | {{Quicklist Footer2|Essex}} | ||
Revision as of 18:31, 20 September 2012
Essex County Sheriff Department
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Use | Confirmation/ReConfirmation |
| 460.4125 | R | 123.0 | New channel in use- Middleton | 2012.09.20 N1BHH |
| 470.3375 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton | |
| 482.5875 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton | |
| 482.9125 | R | 123.0 | Lawrence Area Transport/Operations | 2012.09.20 N1BHH |
|
|
|