Difference between revisions of "Androscoggin County EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (new footer for Maine) |
(United Ambulance moved to it's own Freq - TONE Needed) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
||<font color="red">'''Department'''||<font color="red">'''Alpha Tag'''||<font color="red">'''Frequency'''||<font color="red">'''Type'''||<font color="red">'''Tone'''||<font color="red">'''Notes'''||<font color="red">'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||<font color="red">'''Department'''||<font color="red">'''Alpha Tag'''||<font color="red">'''Frequency'''||<font color="red">'''Type'''||<font color="red">'''Tone'''||<font color="red">'''Notes'''||<font color="red">'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |United Ambulance||United Ops|| | + | |United Ambulance||United Ops||153.5225||R||?||Operations|| |
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer4|Androscoggin}} | {{Quicklist Footer4|Androscoggin}} | ||
Revision as of 17:30, 14 August 2012
Department Frequency Information
| Department | Alpha Tag | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| United Ambulance | United Ops | 153.5225 | R | ? | Operations |
|
|
|