Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Recreational Facilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (updated - →McCoy Stadium, Pawtucket) |
|||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Use'''||'''FCC License'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Use'''||'''FCC License'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |467.8500|| S||67.0||Inside Park Ops|||| | + | |467.8500||S||67.0||Inside Park Ops||||2012.07.08 costanza |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |467.8750|| S||67.0||Outside Park Ops / Parking|||| | + | |467.8750||S||67.0||Outside Park Ops / Parking||||2012.07.08 costanza |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |451.2500|| S||||||WQAP352|| | + | |451.2500||S||||||WQAP352|| |
|} | |} | ||