Difference between revisions of "Hartford County CT Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (add Enfield DPW) |
(correction to Enfield DPW) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
||'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Enfield||DPW|| | + | |Enfield||DPW||453.2250||R||82.5|| ||2012.07.06 AlarmRoom |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | ||
Revision as of 07:48, 6 July 2012
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Enfield | DPW | 453.2250 | R | 82.5 | 2012.07.06 AlarmRoom |
|
|
|