Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Recreational Facilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Roger Williams Park Zoo, Providence: 461.7625 repeater was removed tonight, to be relocated.) |
|||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|464.9250|| R||D065||Zoo Security||WNRZ718||2012.03.18 | |464.9250|| R||D065||Zoo Security||WNRZ718||2012.03.18 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |461.7625|| R||D065||Zoo Maintenance OPS||WNRZ718|| | + | |461.7625|| R||D065||Zoo Maintenance OPS (Temporarily Disabled)||WNRZ718||2012.05.16 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|452.2250|| S||?||?||WNRZ718|| | |452.2250|| S||?||?||WNRZ718|| | ||